Criterium Cup – Standen

2016_Logo_bccc

 

Eindstanden 2016

bijgewerkt tot 18 September

 

  • Nieuweling-Meisjes
  • Nieuwelingen
  • Junior-Vrouwen
  • Junioren
  • Vrouwen
  • Elite / Beloften Mannen
  • Amateurs
PlaatsVorigNaamPunten
1(1)Joan de Bruyn (Bergeyk)33
2(2)Sylvie Swinkels (Handel)28
3(5)Gaby GIeskens ('s-Gravenhage)27
4(4)Ingrit Verhoeff (Groot-Ammers)27
5(3)Lonneke Uneken (Veendam)24
6(6)Noa Jansen (Oosterhout NB)21
7(9)Lieke Nooijen (Coevorden)16
8(7)Mischa Bredewold (Hoogland)14
9(8)Rosalie van der Wolf (Oude-Tonge)10
10(20)Emma Boogaard (Zwaag)10

Download Tussenstand

2016_nieuwelingen-meisjes

PlaatsVorigNaamPunten
1(1)Roy Dirven (Bergeijk)106
2(3)Hidde van Veenendaal (Dongen)96
3(2)Rick Burgmans (Westerhoven)70
4(4)Ties van Rijsbergen (Etten-Leur)63
5(6)Nathan van Rijsdijk (Vlaardingen)53
6(9)Robbert Rasenberg (Terheijden)49
7(5)Enzo Leijnse (Amstelveen)48
8(7)Ryan Kamp (Raamsdonksveer)46
9(8)Victor Broex (Ouderkerk a/d Amstel)45
10(12)Niek Struijs (Rucphen)40

2016_nieuwelingen

PlaatsOverigNaamPunten
1(2)Arianne Pruischer (Nieuw-Dordrecht)29
2(1)Lorena Wiebes (MIjdrecht)28
3(3)Maaike Boogaard (Sittard)26
4(7)Susanne Meistrok (Elshout)18
5(10)Amber van der Hulst (Hazerswoude)16
6(4)Anne de Ruiter (Polsbroek)14
7(5)Karlijn Swinkels (Handel)13
8(6)Anouk Spies (Wageningen)13
9(11)Iris Ton (Waskemeer)11
10(8)Henrietta Colborne (Great Britain)10

Download Tussenstand

2016_junior-vrouwen

PlaatsVorigNaamPunten
1(1)Bob Kerkhofs (Wouw)46
2(2)Teun Mouris (Ouderkerk a/d Amstel)29
3(3)Robin Blummel (Sint-Michielsgestel)25
4(4)Danny Maas (Oudenbosch)25
5(5)Teun Teulings (Breugel)24
6(6)Jarno van Esch (Sint-Oedenrode)23
7(7)Robin Beije (Sommelsdijk)21
8(8)Jesper Rasch (Zandvoort)20
9(-)Willem Bok (Maren-Kessel)20
10(9)Thymen Arensman (Deil)19

Download Tussenstand

2016_junioren

PlaatsVorigNaamPunten
1(1)Sandra van Veghel (Esch)90
2(2)Vera Koedooder (Apeldoorn)54
3(3)Claudia Koster (Assendelft)45
4(4)Evy Kuijpers (Lierop)37
5(5)Melanie Woering (Rozenburg ZH)36
6(6)Tessa Neefjes (Wervershoof)30
7(7)Nina Kessler (Velserbroek)27
8(8)Marianne Vos (Babyloniënbroek)27
9(1)Laura Gorter (Utrecht)26
10(9)Anna van der Breggen (Hasselt)23

Download Tussenstand

2016_vrouwen

PlaatsVorigNaamPunten
1(1)Jasper de Laat (Moergestel)137
2(2)Koos Jeroen Kers (Amstelveen)97
3(5)Robbert de Greef (Geldrop)83
4(3)Ronan van Zandbeek (Schijndel)80
5(4)Lars van de Vall (Ouderkerk a/d Amstel)71
6(8)Koen van de Klundert (Woensdrecht)67
7(7)David van Eerd (Breda) 54
8(6)Kobus Hereijgers (Hedel)51
9(9)Coen Vermeltfoort (Vlijmen)42
10(10)Robbie van Bakel (Deurne)32

Download Tussenstand

2016_elite-beloften

PlaatsVorigNaamPunten
1(5)Robbert Schaap (Voorburg)53
2(3)Pim Achterkamp (Rotterdam)52
3(4)Marco Kuijvenhoven ('s-Gravenzande)50
4(6)Stefan Laurijssen (Oud-Gastel)49
5(1)Leon Strötker (Venlo)49
6(2)Germon Peeters (Tilburg)43
7(7)Erik Dekker (Hedel)40
8(14)Gijsbert Nieuwkoop (Veen)29
9(8)Danny Vrolijk (Schipluiden)26
10(9)Imo de Pruijssenaere de la Woestijne (Utrecht)25

Download Tussenstand

2016_amateurs

 

Erelijst Criterium Cup

  • Nieuwelingen-Meisjes
  • Nieuwelingen
  • Junior-Vrouwen
  • Junioren
  • Vrouwen
  • Elite / Beloften Mannen
  • Amateurs
JaarPlaatsNaam
20161Joan de Bruyn (Bergeijk)
2Sylvie Swinkels (Handel)
3Gaby Gieskens ('s-Gravenhage)
4Ingrit Verhoeff (Groot-Ammers)
5Lonneke Uneken (Veendam)
20151Kristie van Haaften (De Meern)
2Anne de Ruiter (Polsbroek)
3Susanne Meistrok (Elshout)
4Sylvie Swinkels (Handel)
5Gaby Gieskens ('s-Gravenhage)
JaarPlaatsNaam
20161Roy Dirven (Bergeijk)
2Hidde van Veenendaal (Dongen)
3Rick Burgmans (Westerhoven)
4Ties van Rijsbergen (Etten-Leur)
5Nathan Rijsdijk (Vlaardingen)
20151Robin Blummel (Sint-Michielsgestel)
2Tim Bierkens (Stampersgat)
3Danny Maas (Oudenbosch)
4Luuk van Gestel (Moergestel)
5Alain Broos (Baarle-Nassau)
JaarPlaatsNaam
20161Arianne Pruisscher (Nieuw Dordrecht)
2Lorena Wiebes (Mijdrecht)
3Maaike Boogaard (Sittard)
4Susanne Meistrok (Elshout)
5Amber van der Hulst (Hazerswoude)
20151Céline van Houtum (Den Dungen)
2Julie Burgmans (Bergeijk)
3Karlijn Swinkels (Handel)
4Delore Stougje (Zuidland)
5Maaike Boogaard (Sittard)
JaarPlaatsNaam
20161Bob Kerkhofs (Wouw)
2Teun Mouris (Ouderkerk a/d Amstel)
3Robin Blummel (Sint-Michielsgestel)
4Danny Maas (Oudenbosch)
5Teun Teulings (Breugel)
20151Jesper Rasch (Zandvoort)
2Marten Kooistra (Jonkerslan)
3Maik van der Heijden (Schaijk)
4Jarri Stravers (Groot-Ammers)
5Jens van den Dool (Hoogblokland)
JaarPlaatsNaam
20161Sandra van Veghel (Esch)
2Vera Koedooder (Apeldoorn)
3Claudia Koster (Assendelft)
4Evy Kuijpers (Lierop)
5Melanie Woering (Rozenburg ZH)
20151Sandra van Veghel (Esch)
2Vera Koedooder (Apeldoorn)
3Monique van de Ree (Zundert)
4Evy Kuijpers (Lierop)
5Britt Teunissen (IJsselsteijn LB)
JaarPlaatsNaam
20161Jasper de Laat (Moergestel)
2Koos Jeroen Kers (Amstelveen)
3Robbert de Greef (Geldrop)
4Ronan van Zandbeek (Schijndel)
5Lars van de Vall (Ouderkerk aan de Amstel)
20151Marco Brus (Schijndel
2Jasper de Laat (Moergestel)
3Koos Jeroen Kers (Amstelveen)
4Robin Wennekes (Dodewaard)
5Coen Vermeltfoort (Vlijmen)
Klassement niet bijgehouden in 2015